Programma

Alle wedstrijden die gepland staan voor de komende 2 weken.
 

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 31 augustus
Afgelast08:30 uurDZC'68 JO13-3G - Pax JO13-2BekerSportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
Afgelast08:30 uurSJO ZZC JO8-1 - Pax JO8-1BekerSportpark Pluimerskamp
Afgelast09:45 uurVIOD JO10-1 - Pax JO10-1BekerSportpark Dichteren
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO11-1 - FC Zutphen JO11-2BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO9-2G - DZC'68 JO9-8BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 3
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO12-1 - SC Doesburg JO12-1BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast10:30 uurSP Lochem JO9-1 - Pax JO9-1BekerSportpark 't Elderink
Afgelast12:45 uurRuurlo JO15-4G - Pax JO15-2BekerSportpark 't Rikkelder
Afgelast13:00 uurPax JO15-1 - SJO ZZC JO15-1BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast14:30 uurKoninklijke UD JO19-1 - Pax JO19-1BekerSportpark Het Schootsveld
Afgelast15:00 uurPax JO17-2 - DZC '68 JO17-8BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast15:00 uurPax JO19-2 - SJO ZZC JO19-2BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 2
Afgelast15:15 uurSP Lochem JO17-3 - Pax JO17-1BekerSportpark De Elze

Wedstrijd(en) van zondag 1 september
Afgelast09:30 uurPax 3 - Silvolde 2BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast09:30 uurPax 5 - Zelhem 4BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 2
Afgelast10:00 uurLoenermark 2 - Pax 2BekerSportpark Lonapark
Afgelast10:00 uurSP Lochem 6 - Pax 10BekerSportpark De Elze
Afgelast10:00 uurSSA Ratti - Socii 2 - Pax 6BekerSportpark De Lankhorst
Afgelast11:15 uurFC Eibergen VR1 - Pax VR1BekerSportpark De Bijenkamp
Afgelast11:30 uurPax 7 - Keijenburgse Boys 5BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 3
Afgelast12:00 uurReunie 3 - Pax 4BekerSportpark De Wildbaan
Afgelast13:00 uurPax VR2 - SSA Ratti - Socii VR2BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 2
Afgelast14:00 uurABS 1 - Pax 1BekerSportpark De Loo├źnk

Wedstrijd(en) van woensdag 4 september
Afgelast18:30 uurPax JO19-2 - Ruurlo JO19-2BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1

Wedstrijd(en) van vrijdag 6 september
Afgelast19:30 uurPax 35+1 - Keijenburgse Boys 35+1CompetitieSportpark 't HachVeld 2
Afgelast19:30 uurSJO/SSA HMC '17 45+1 - Pax 45+1CompetitieSportpark Oberink
Afgelast19:50 uurPax 45+1 - Halle 45+1CompetitieSportpark OberinkVeld 1
Afgelast20:00 uurPax 35+1 - Zelhem 35+1CompetitieSportpark 't HachVeld 2
Afgelast20:10 uurPax 45+1 - Varsseveld 45+1CompetitieSportpark OberinkVeld 1
Afgelast20:30 uurZelos 45+1 - Pax 45+1CompetitieSportpark Oberink
Afgelast20:30 uurSJO/SSA HMC '17 35+1 - Pax 35+1CompetitieSportpark 't Hach

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 7 september
Afgelast08:30 uurPax JO9-1 - FC Zutphen JO9-1BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast08:30 uurPax JO10-1 - DZC '68 JO10-1BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast08:30 uurPax JO8-1 - DZC'68 JO8-1GBekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast08:30 uurFC Zutphen JO10-4 - PAX JO10-2BekerSportcomplex 't Meijerink
Afgelast09:00 uurVorden JO8-2G - Pax JO8-2BekerSportpark 't Grote Veld
Afgelast09:00 uurVorden JO11-1 - Pax JO11-1BekerSportpark 't Grote Veld
Afgelast09:00 uurAngerlo Vooruit JO9-3 - Pax JO9-2GBekerSportpark Mariendaalseweg
Afgelast09:00 uurFC Zutphen JO12-2 - Pax JO12-1BekerSportcomplex 't Meijerink
Afgelast10:00 uurDZC'68 JO15-3G - Pax JO15-1BekerSportpark Zuid (ingang 2)
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO13-2 - VIOD JO13-2GBekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 2
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO13-1 - FC Zutphen JO13-1BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast12:30 uurPax JO17-1 - FC Zutphen JO17-2BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast12:45 uurHelios JO19-2 - Pax JO19-2BekerSportpark Colmschate Zuid
Afgelast13:00 uurPax JO15-2 - Ratti JO15-1GBekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 2
Afgelast14:00 uurHC '03 JO17-2 - Pax JO17-2BekerSportpark 't Doornslag
Afgelast15:00 uurPax JO19-1 - Keijenburgse Boys JO19-1BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1

Wedstrijd(en) van zondag 8 september
Afgelast09:30 uurPax 4 - Sp. Neede 3BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 2
Afgelast09:30 uurPax 10 - Ruurlo 4BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 3
Afgelast10:00 uurVarsseveld 2 - Pax 3BekerSportpark Oberink
Afgelast10:30 uurPax 2 - Vorden 2BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1
Afgelast10:30 uurWolfersveen 2 - Pax 8BekerStadion De Stikke Bocht
Afgelast10:30 uurWolfersveen 3 - Pax 7BekerStadion De Stikke Bocht
Afgelast10:30 uurFC Zutphen VR1 - Pax VR2BekerSportcomplex 't Meijerink
Afgelast11:30 uurPax 6 - FC Zutphen 3BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 3
Afgelast11:30 uurKeijenburgse Boys 3 - Pax 5BekerSportpark Keijenburgse Boys
Afgelast13:00 uurPax VR1 - VIOS B. VR1BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 2
Afgelast14:00 uurPax 1 - SC Klarenbeek 1BekerSportpark 't ElderinkVeld 1