Onze sponsoren

Competitie

  Team GespeeldG W G V PuntenPnt Doelpunten Saldo+/-
1.OBW JO13-1109102835 - 12+23
2.Pax JO13-195311818 - 9+9
3.ZZC'20 JO13-1105141623 - 15+8
4.DEO JO13-1JM94231419 - 13+6
5.Vorden JO13-1JM94231415 - 14+1
6.SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM103521414 - 9+5
7.SJO UNO'21 JO13-1104241428 - 33-5
8.Westervoort JO13-1JM93331225 - 24+1
9.v.v. Dieren JO13-1103161017 - 23-6
10.HC '03 JO13-1JM9225816 - 22-6
11.Eerbeekse Boys JO13-110226811 - 22-11
12.Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM910837 - 32-25

Uitslagen

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 14 mei
Afgelast11:30 uurDEO JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM6 - 0
Afgelast11:15 uurWestervoort JO13-1JM - SJO UNO'21 JO13-15 - 3
Afgelast11:15 uurHC '03 JO13-1JM - OBW JO13-12 - 4
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO13-1 - v.v. Dieren JO13-13 - 0
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM - Eerbeekse Boys JO13-13 - 0
Afgelast09:00 uurVorden JO13-1JM - ZZC'20 JO13-12 - 1
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 7 mei
Afgelast10:00 uurEerbeekse Boys JO13-1 - v.v. Dieren JO13-11 - 4
Afgelast10:00 uurZZC'20 JO13-1 - Pax JO13-12 - 4
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 23 april
Afgelast11:30 uurZZC'20 JO13-1 - SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM2 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurOBW JO13-1 - Westervoort JO13-1JM1 - 1
Afgelast10:00 uurEerbeekse Boys JO13-1 - HC '03 JO13-1JM1 - 1
Afgelast08:30 uurWarnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM - v.v. Dieren JO13-11 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 16 april
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO UNO'21 JO13-1 - DEO JO13-1JM2 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 9 april
Afgelast11:30 uurDEO JO13-1JM - ZZC'20 JO13-10 - 1
Afgelast11:15 uurWestervoort JO13-1JM - Vorden JO13-1JM1 - 1
Afgelast11:15 uurHC '03 JO13-1JM - SJO UNO'21 JO13-14 - 1
Afgelast10:30 uurv.v. Dieren JO13-1 - OBW JO13-11 - 6
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO13-1 - Eerbeekse Boys JO13-11 - 1
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM3 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 2 april
Afgelast11:15 uurWestervoort JO13-1JM - DEO JO13-1JM2 - 5
Afgelast10:45 uurWarnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM - OBW JO13-12 - 4
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM - HC '03 JO13-1JM2 - 0
Afgelast09:00 uurVorden JO13-1JM - SJO UNO'21 JO13-12 - 4
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 26 maart
Afgelast11:00 uurZZC'20 JO13-1 - HC '03 JO13-1JM3 - 0
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO UNO'21 JO13-1 - SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM3 - 2
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO13-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM2 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 19 maart
Afgelast11:15 uurWestervoort JO13-1JM - HC '03 JO13-1JM7 - 3
Afgelast11:00 uurZZC'20 JO13-1 - OBW JO13-11 - 3
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO13-1 - DEO JO13-1JM2 - 1
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO UNO'21 JO13-1 - v.v. Dieren JO13-14 - 4
Afgelast10:00 uurEerbeekse Boys JO13-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM2 - 0
Afgelast09:00 uurVorden JO13-1JM - SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM1 - 1
Wedstrijd(en) van woensdag 16 maart
Afgelast19:00 uurDEO JO13-1JM - v.v. Dieren JO13-12 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 12 maart
Afgelast11:15 uurHC '03 JO13-1JM - Vorden JO13-1JM0 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurOBW JO13-1 - DEO JO13-1JM4 - 0
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM - Pax JO13-10 - 0
Afgelast10:00 uurEerbeekse Boys JO13-1 - ZZC'20 JO13-12 - 1
Afgelast10:00 uurv.v. Dieren JO13-1 - Westervoort JO13-1JM4 - 1
Afgelast08:30 uurWarnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM - SJO UNO'21 JO13-13 - 4
Wedstrijd(en) van woensdag 9 maart
Afgelast19:00 uurDEO JO13-1JM - Vorden JO13-1JM3 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 5 maart
Afgelast11:15 uurWestervoort JO13-1JM - SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM1 - 1
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO UNO'21 JO13-1 - Eerbeekse Boys JO13-13 - 1
Afgelast09:00 uurVorden JO13-1JM - OBW JO13-10 - 3
Wedstrijd(en) van woensdag 23 februari
Afgelast19:30 uurPax JO13-1 - OBW JO13-11 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 19 februari
Afgelast11:30 uurv.v. Dieren JO13-1 - SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM2 - 0
Afgelast11:15 uurHC '03 JO13-1JM - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM5 - 1
Afgelast10:30 uurOBW JO13-1 - Eerbeekse Boys JO13-12 - 1
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 12 februari
Afgelast11:15 uurHC '03 JO13-1JM - Pax JO13-11 - 1
Afgelast10:30 uurOBW JO13-1 - SJO UNO'21 JO13-16 - 3
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM - DEO JO13-1JM0 - 0
Afgelast10:00 uurEerbeekse Boys JO13-1 - Vorden JO13-1JM0 - 2
Afgelast10:00 uurv.v. Dieren JO13-1 - ZZC'20 JO13-11 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 5 februari
Afgelast11:15 uurWestervoort JO13-1JM - Eerbeekse Boys JO13-15 - 2
Afgelast10:45 uurZZC'20 JO13-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM6 - 0
Afgelast09:00 uurVorden JO13-1JM - v.v. Dieren JO13-13 - 1
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 29 januari
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO13-1 - Westervoort JO13-1JM4 - 2
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO UNO'21 JO13-1 - ZZC'20 JO13-11 - 4

Programma

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 21 mei
Afgelast10:00 uurEerbeekse Boys JO13-1 - DEO JO13-1JM 
Afgelast10:00 uurv.v. Dieren JO13-1 - HC '03 JO13-1JM 
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO UNO'21 JO13-1 - Pax JO13-1 
Afgelast10:45 uurOBW JO13-1 - SJO Rijnland-Gelders Eiland JO13-1JM 
Afgelast11:00 uurZZC'20 JO13-1 - Westervoort JO13-1JM 
Afgelast12:15 uurWarnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM - Vorden JO13-1JM 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 28 mei
Afgelast09:00 uurVorden JO13-1JM - Pax JO13-1 
Afgelast11:00 uurDEO JO13-1JM - HC '03 JO13-1JM 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 11 juni
Afgelast11:30 uurWarnsveldse Boys JO13-1JM - Westervoort JO13-1JM 

KNVB Beker

Onder 13 beker poulefase (zwaluwen jeugd b-44)