Onze sponsoren

Competitie

  Team GespeeldG W G V PuntenPnt Doelpunten Saldo+/-
1.ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1106222015 - 9+6
2.Longa '30 JO15-295311828 - 14+14
3.FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM96031822 - 13+9
4.ZZC'20 JO15-285211727 - 12+15
5.RKZVC JO15-185121624 - 10+14
6.Pax JO15-1JM93331217 - 16+1
7.FC Zutphen JO15-2JM93241124 - 25-1
8.AZSV JO15-293241114 - 20-6
9.DEO JO15-193151015 - 19-4
10.ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM910837 - 23-16
11.Grol JO15-2JM902726 - 38-32

Uitslagen

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 14 mei
Afgelast13:30 uurRKZVC JO15-1 - ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM6 - 1
Afgelast12:00 uurFC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM - ZZC'20 JO15-24 - 2
Afgelast11:15 uurGrol JO15-2JM - FC Zutphen JO15-2JM0 - 5
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-2 - Longa '30 JO15-20 - 0
Afgelast09:00 uurST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1 - Pax JO15-1JM1 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 7 mei
Afgelast11:30 uurDEO JO15-1 - ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-13 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 30 april
Afgelast12:30 uurFC Zutphen JO15-2JM - AZSV JO15-23 - 5
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 23 april
Afgelast13:00 uurLonga '30 JO15-2 - DEO JO15-12 - 0
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO15-1JM - FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM1 - 3
Afgelast09:30 uurZZC'20 JO15-2 - Grol JO15-2JM5 - 0
Afgelast09:00 uurST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1 - RKZVC JO15-11 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 16 april
Afgelast12:30 uurDEO JO15-1 - Pax JO15-1JM1 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 9 april
Afgelast13:00 uurST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM - FC Zutphen JO15-2JM1 - 2
Afgelast11:15 uurGrol JO15-2JM - Longa '30 JO15-21 - 9
Afgelast09:30 uurAZSV JO15-2 - ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-10 - 3
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 2 april
Afgelast12:30 uurPax JO15-1JM - RKZVC JO15-11 - 4
Afgelast12:00 uurFC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM - Grol JO15-2JM5 - 0
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-2 - DEO JO15-12 - 2
Afgelast09:30 uurZZC'20 JO15-2 - ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM3 - 0
Afgelast09:00 uurST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1 - Longa '30 JO15-20 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 26 maart
Afgelast09:00 uurST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1 - ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM1 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 19 maart
Afgelast13:30 uurRKZVC JO15-1 - DEO JO15-13 - 2
Afgelast13:00 uurLonga '30 JO15-2 - ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM4 - 2
Afgelast12:30 uurPax JO15-1JM - FC Zutphen JO15-2JM2 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-2 - Grol JO15-2JM4 - 1
Afgelast09:00 uurST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1 - FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM1 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 12 maart
Afgelast12:30 uurST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM - AZSV JO15-20 - 2
Afgelast12:30 uurFC Zutphen JO15-2JM - DEO JO15-14 - 1
Afgelast12:00 uurFC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM - RKZVC JO15-11 - 0
Afgelast11:15 uurGrol JO15-2JM - ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-11 - 4
Afgelast09:30 uurZZC'20 JO15-2 - Pax JO15-1JM4 - 4
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 5 maart
Afgelast11:30 uurDEO JO15-1 - ST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM1 - 0
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-2 - ZZC'20 JO15-22 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-2 - FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM0 - 3
Afgelast10:30 uurPax JO15-1JM - Grol JO15-2JM0 - 0
Afgelast09:00 uurST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-1 - FC Zutphen JO15-2JM2 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 19 februari
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-2 - Pax JO15-1JM1 - 4
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 12 februari
Afgelast12:30 uurST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM - Pax JO15-1JM0 - 3
Afgelast12:30 uurFC Zutphen JO15-2JM - Longa '30 JO15-23 - 5
Afgelast12:00 uurFC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM - DEO JO15-13 - 1
Afgelast11:15 uurGrol JO15-2JM - RKZVC JO15-12 - 2
Afgelast09:30 uurZZC'20 JO15-2 - ST: Gendringen/SVGG JO15-13 - 0
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 5 februari
Afgelast13:30 uurRKZVC JO15-1 - FC Zutphen JO15-2JM4 - 1
Afgelast11:30 uurDEO JO15-1 - Grol JO15-2JM4 - 1
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-2 - FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM5 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-2 - ZZC'20 JO15-20 - 3
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 29 januari
Afgelast13:30 uurRKZVC JO15-1 - AZSV JO15-25 - 1
Afgelast12:30 uurST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM - FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM3 - 1
Afgelast12:30 uurFC Zutphen JO15-2JM - ZZC'20 JO15-22 - 5
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-2 - Pax JO15-1JM

Programma

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 21 mei
Afgelast09:30 uurZZC'20 JO15-2 - DEO JO15-1 
Afgelast11:15 uurST Terborg/Silvolde JO15-1JM - Grol JO15-2JM 
Afgelast12:30 uurFC Zutphen JO15-2JM - FC Dinxperlo JO15-1JM 
Afgelast13:00 uurPax JO15-1JM - AZSV JO15-2 
Afgelast13:00 uurLonga '30 JO15-2 - RKZVC JO15-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 28 mei
Afgelast13:30 uurRKZVC JO15-1 - ZZC'20 JO15-2 

KNVB Beker

Onder 15 beker poulefase (zwaluwen jeugd b-49)