Onze sponsoren

Competitie

  Team GespeeldG W G V PuntenPnt Doelpunten Saldo+/-
1.ST: vv Montferland JO15-1108112551 - 19+32
2.Longa '30 JO15-3108022457 - 21+36
3.VVG '25 JO15-2JM107122230 - 15+15
4.ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2106131930 - 17+13
5.ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM95041529 - 21+8
6.AZSV JO15-4JM105051531 - 43-12
7.Varsseveld JO15-2104241426 - 33-7
8.FC Bergh JO15-294051233 - 27+6
9.AZSV JO15-5104061232 - 48-16
10.ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-310208623 - 44-21
11.Pax JO15-210127520 - 40-20
12.Wolfersveen JO15-1JM10118418 - 52-34

Uitslagen

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 14 mei
Afgelast14:00 uurST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM - VVG '25 JO15-2JM1 - 4
Afgelast13:00 uurWolfersveen JO15-1JM - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-31 - 3
Afgelast13:00 uurPax JO15-2 - Varsseveld JO15-22 - 2
Afgelast11:30 uurST: vv Montferland JO15-1 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-25 - 2
Afgelast11:25 uurAZSV JO15-5 - FC Bergh JO15-23 - 4
Afgelast09:45 uurAZSV JO15-4JM - Longa '30 JO15-32 - 5
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 7 mei
Afgelast11:30 uurST: vv Montferland JO15-1 - VVG '25 JO15-2JM3 - 3
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-4JM - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-310 - 4
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 23 april
Afgelast12:30 uurVarsseveld JO15-2 - AZSV JO15-4JM2 - 5
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-3 - Wolfersveen JO15-1JM7 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-5 - ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM3 - 1
Afgelast11:00 uurST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 - ST: vv Montferland JO15-11 - 5
Afgelast11:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2 - VVG '25 JO15-2JM4 - 1
Afgelast10:30 uurFC Bergh JO15-2 - Pax JO15-211 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 16 april
Afgelast13:30 uurST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM - Varsseveld JO15-25 - 2
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 9 april
Afgelast13:00 uurST: vv Montferland JO15-1 - FC Bergh JO15-23 - 1
Afgelast13:00 uurWolfersveen JO15-1JM - AZSV JO15-54 - 3
Afgelast13:00 uurVVG '25 JO15-2JM - Longa '30 JO15-31 - 0
Afgelast09:30 uurPax JO15-2 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-22 - 3
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 2 april
Afgelast13:00 uurPax JO15-2 - AZSV JO15-4JM2 - 3
Afgelast12:30 uurVarsseveld JO15-2 - VVG '25 JO15-2JM0 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-5 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-35 - 3
Afgelast11:00 uurWolfersveen JO15-1JM - ST: vv Montferland JO15-11 - 9
Afgelast11:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2 - Longa '30 JO15-30 - 1
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 26 maart
Afgelast13:30 uurST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-20 - 4
Afgelast13:00 uurWolfersveen JO15-1JM - Varsseveld JO15-21 - 6
Afgelast13:00 uurST: vv Montferland JO15-1 - AZSV JO15-59 - 1
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 19 maart
Afgelast14:00 uurST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM - ST: vv Montferland JO15-12 - 5
Afgelast13:00 uurVarsseveld JO15-2 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-21 - 1
Afgelast13:00 uurWolfersveen JO15-1JM - AZSV JO15-4JM2 - 4
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-5 - Pax JO15-25 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 - VVG '25 JO15-2JM1 - 6
Afgelast10:45 uurFC Bergh JO15-2 - Longa '30 JO15-31 - 6
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 12 maart
Afgelast14:00 uurPax JO15-2 - ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM1 - 5
Afgelast13:00 uurVVG '25 JO15-2JM - Wolfersveen JO15-1JM4 - 3
Afgelast12:30 uurVarsseveld JO15-2 - FC Bergh JO15-22 - 1
Afgelast12:30 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-32 - 1
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-3 - ST: vv Montferland JO15-16 - 3
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-4JM - AZSV JO15-52 - 8
Wedstrijd(en) van woensdag 9 maart
Afgelast19:00 uurST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 - Varsseveld JO15-23 - 4
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 5 maart
Afgelast13:00 uurWolfersveen JO15-1JM - Pax JO15-24 - 4
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-5 - Longa '30 JO15-31 - 13
Afgelast10:15 uurFC Bergh JO15-2 - AZSV JO15-4JM9 - 1
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 19 februari
Afgelast12:00 uurST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM - Wolfersveen JO15-1JM5 - 0
Afgelast12:00 uurST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 - Pax JO15-20 - 3
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-3 - Varsseveld JO15-210 - 2
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-4JM - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-22 - 1
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-5 - VVG '25 JO15-2JM0 - 5
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 12 februari
Afgelast13:00 uurPax JO15-2 - ST: vv Montferland JO15-10 - 3
Afgelast13:00 uurVVG '25 JO15-2JM - FC Bergh JO15-20 - 1
Afgelast12:30 uurVarsseveld JO15-2 - AZSV JO15-55 - 3
Afgelast12:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2 - Wolfersveen JO15-1JM7 - 0
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-3 - ST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-37 - 3
Afgelast11:00 uurAZSV JO15-4JM - ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM0 - 4
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 5 februari
Afgelast14:00 uurST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM - Longa '30 JO15-36 - 2
Afgelast13:00 uurST: vv Montferland JO15-1 - AZSV JO15-4JM6 - 2
Afgelast10:00 uurFC Bergh JO15-2 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-24 - 6
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 29 januari
Afgelast13:00 uurVVG '25 JO15-2JM - Pax JO15-24 - 2
Afgelast10:30 uurST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 - FC Bergh JO15-24 - 1

Programma

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 21 mei
Afgelast09:15 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde JO15-2 - AZSV JO15-5 
Afgelast10:30 uurST: UB/GWVV/NVC/SDOUC/Etten JO15-3 - ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM 
Afgelast11:30 uurLonga '30 JO15-3 - Pax JO15-2 
Afgelast12:30 uurVarsseveld JO15-2 - ST: vv Montferland JO15-1 
Afgelast13:00 uurVVG '25 JO15-2JM - AZSV JO15-4JM 
Afgelast13:15 uurFC Bergh JO15-2 - Wolfersveen JO15-1JM 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 28 mei
Afgelast11:00 uurFC Bergh JO15-2 - ST Gendringen/SVGG JO15-2JM 

KNVB Beker

Onder 15 beker poulefase (zwaluwen jeugd b-29)