Onze sponsoren

Competitie

  Team GespeeldG W G V PuntenPnt Doelpunten Saldo+/-
1.SP Lochem MO13-13300917 - 2+15
2.AZSV MO13-14301915 - 8+7
3.FC Zutphen MO13-1430197 - 3+4
4.De Hoven MO13-13201611 - 3+8
5.SJO ZZC MO13-2320166 - 3+3
6.SJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-1211045 - 3+2
7.Longa '30 MO13-13111410 - 7+3
8.Pax MO13-1311146 - 11-5
9.ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-1411249 - 11-2
10.ST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-1411247 - 10-3
11.SJO ZZC MO13-1310238 - 80
12.FC Bergh MO13-1301212 - 11-9
13.FC Zutphen MO13-2200200 - 14-14
14.Kilder MO13-1300302 - 11-9

Uitslagen

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 7 maart
Afgelast11:30 uurST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-1 - De Hoven MO13-12 - 4
Afgelast10:30 uurFC Bergh MO13-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-10 - 2
Afgelast10:30 uurFC Zutphen MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-23 - 0
Afgelast10:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-1 - SJO ZZC MO13-21 - 3
Afgelast09:45 uurAZSV MO13-1 - Pax MO13-16 - 0
Afgelast08:30 uurKilder MO13-1 - Longa '30 MO13-11 - 5
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 29 februari
Afgelast10:30 uurPax MO13-1 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-14 - 3
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 15 februari
Afgelast11:30 uurSJO ZZC MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-10 - 2
Afgelast10:30 uurPax MO13-1 - FC Bergh MO13-12 - 2
Afgelast10:00 uurSJO ZZC MO13-2 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-10 - 1
Afgelast08:30 uurLonga '30 MO13-1 - AZSV MO13-12 - 3
Afgelast08:30 uurSP Lochem MO13-1 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-14 - 1
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 8 februari
Afgelast10:00 uurST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-13 - 3
Afgelast10:00 uurFC Bergh MO13-1 - De Hoven MO13-10 - 7
Afgelast10:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-1 - Longa '30 MO13-13 - 3
Afgelast09:45 uurAZSV MO13-1 - SP Lochem MO13-11 - 2
Afgelast08:30 uurKilder MO13-1 - SJO ZZC MO13-11 - 4
Afgelast08:30 uurFC Zutphen MO13-1 - SJO ZZC MO13-21 - 3
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 1 februari
Afgelast13:00 uurDe Hoven MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-10 - 1
Afgelast11:15 uurSJO ZZC MO13-1 - AZSV MO13-14 - 5
Afgelast09:45 uurSP Lochem MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-211 - 0
Afgelast08:30 uurKilder MO13-1 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-10 - 2

Programma

Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 11 april
Afgelast09:45 uurSJO ZZC MO13-2 - SJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 18 april
Afgelast08:30 uurSP Lochem MO13-1 - SJO ZZC MO13-2 
Afgelast09:00 uurSJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-1 - Longa '30 MO13-1 
Afgelast10:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-1 - AZSV MO13-1 
Afgelast10:00 uurFC Bergh MO13-1 - SJO ZZC MO13-1 
Afgelast10:30 uurPax MO13-1 - De Hoven MO13-1 
Afgelast10:30 uurFC Zutphen MO13-1 - Kilder MO13-1 
Afgelast11:50 uurFC Zutphen MO13-2 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 25 april
Afgelast08:30 uurLonga '30 MO13-1 - FC Bergh MO13-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 2 mei
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-2 
Afgelast10:45 uurSJO ZZC MO13-1 - SP Lochem MO13-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 9 mei
Afgelast08:30 uurKilder MO13-1 - Pax MO13-1 
Afgelast08:30 uurLonga '30 MO13-1 - SJO ZZC MO13-2 
Afgelast09:45 uurSJO ZZC MO13-1 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-1 
Afgelast09:45 uurAZSV MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-2 
Afgelast10:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-1 - De Hoven MO13-1 
Afgelast10:30 uurFC Zutphen MO13-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-1 
Afgelast11:00 uurSP Lochem MO13-1 - FC Bergh MO13-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van donderdag 14 mei
Afgelast18:30 uurDe Hoven MO13-1 - Kilder MO13-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 16 mei
Afgelast10:00 uurST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-1 - AZSV MO13-1 
Afgelast10:00 uurFC Bergh MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-1 
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-1 - Kilder MO13-1 
Afgelast10:30 uurPax MO13-1 - Longa '30 MO13-1 
Afgelast10:30 uurFC Zutphen MO13-2 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-1 
Afgelast10:45 uurSJO ZZC MO13-2 - SJO ZZC MO13-1 
Afgelast11:00 uurDe Hoven MO13-1 - SP Lochem MO13-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 23 mei
Afgelast08:30 uurLonga '30 MO13-1 - De Hoven MO13-1 
Afgelast08:30 uurKilder MO13-1 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-1 
Afgelast09:45 uurAZSV MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-1 
Afgelast10:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-1 - FC Bergh MO13-1 
Afgelast10:30 uurSJO ZZC MO13-2 - FC Zutphen MO13-2 
Afgelast11:00 uurSP Lochem MO13-1 - Pax MO13-1 
Afgelast11:45 uurSJO ZZC MO13-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-1 
Wedstrijd(en) van zaterdag 30 mei
Afgelast08:30 uurLonga '30 MO13-1 - ST: Ulftse Boys/GWVV/NVC MO13-1 
Afgelast08:30 uurKilder MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-2 
Afgelast09:45 uurSJO ZZC MO13-2 - De Hoven MO13-1 
Afgelast09:45 uurAZSV MO13-1 - FC Bergh MO13-1 
Afgelast10:00 uurST: Terborg/Silvolde MO13-1 - SJO Oeken/Brummen MO13-1 
Afgelast11:00 uurSP Lochem MO13-1 - FC Zutphen MO13-1 
Afgelast11:15 uurSJO ZZC MO13-1 - Pax MO13-1 

KNVB Beker

Indeling (nog) niet bekend